Brown Bear Software | April 2017 | Brown Bear Software |
Apr 1 | Sat | Stevenson/Knauss | |
GFM 14:00 - 16:00 Mahad Al Zahra | Murtaza 8 282 2152 | ||
Apr 2 | Sun | Start Daylight Savings Time | |
Apr 3 | Mon | ||
Apr 4 | Tue | Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Fun 4 Seniors | Cyndi 2 893-3726 |
Apr 5 | Wed | GDD 13:00 - 13:30 St John's | |
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 St John's | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:35 - 14:35 St John's | |||
GDD 15:00 - 15:30 St John's Episcopal | Martha 214 328 9131 | ||
GFM 15:00 - 17:00 St John's | |||
GDD 15:30 - 16:00 St John's Episcopal | |||
Apr 6 | Thu | Maint 10:00 - 15:00 36" Dome Cleaning | Abraham Cleaning 36" Dome |
Apr 7 | Fri | ||
Apr 8 | Sat | Tristan/Rivich | |
7:00 - 12:00 Yuri's 5K Run-Walk, Nassau Bay | YurisRunHouston.com | ||
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Brownie Passport | Holly 2) 435 -- 6810 9 girls Sheri 8 654 4906 9 girls | ||
GJM 15:00 - 16:30 Pack 1173 | Kevin 8 773 8654 | ||
Apr 9 | Sun | ||
Apr 10 | Mon | ||
Apr 11 | Tue | time cards | |
GFM 11:00 - 13:00 Alief MS | Brenda Peters 2) 983 8422 | ||
Apr 12 | Wed | ||
Apr 13 | Thu | ||
Apr 14 | Fri | Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Classical Conversations CANCELLED | Melissa 2 947 8668 |
Apr 15 | Sat | McCollum/Lockwood | |
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 17:00 Astronomy Merit Badge Class | |||
Apr 16 | Sun | EASTER | |
Apr 17 | Mon | ||
Apr 18 | Tue | GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Cypress Christian RESCHEDULED | Cam 2 469 8829 |
GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Cypress Christian RESCHEDULED | Cam 2 469 8829 | ||
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 Cypress Christian RESCHEDULED | Cam 2 469 8829 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 12:30 - 13:30 Cypress Christian RESCHEDULED | Cam 2 469 8829 | ||
Friday Night Group 20:00 - 22:00 Thomas RESCHEDULED | 203 767 8900 | ||
Apr 19 | Wed | 14:00 - 15:00 YES meeting at HMNS main | Barbara will attend |
Apr 20 | Thu | 36" Reserved 20:00 - 22:59 Tracy Knauss | |
Apr 21 | Fri | Member's Night 19:30 Member's Night | |
Apr 22 | Sat | The Havilands | |
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 GS Troop 25191 CANCELLED | Janine 7) 829 3032 | ||
GJM 14:30 - 16:00 Pack 46 | Ellis 8) 816 -- 2680 | ||
GJM 16:00 - 17:30 Pack 772 | Charles 2 772 8062 | ||
Apr 23 | Sun | ||
Apr 24 | Mon | ||
Apr 25 | Tue | time cards | |
Apr 26 | Wed | GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Aristoi | |
GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Aristoi Classical | Lorissa 281 391 5001 | ||
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 Aristoi | |||
GeorgeDayClass 12:30 - 13:30 Aristoi | |||
Apr 27 | Thu | GMM 10:00 - 11:00 Community Montessori | Gina 512 863 7920 |
GeorgeDayClass 11:00 - 12:00 Community Montessori | |||
Apr 28 | Fri | Arbor Day | |
Overnight Group 19:30 Cadette Overnight | Sandra 3k 1a 979 531 8016 Nerlande 2k 1a 2 989 0015 Saratha 8k 3a 7 969 9160 Jane 12k 3a 7 208 4141 Irene 361 655 6916 3k 2a | ||
Apr 29 | Sat | Wagner/McKaye | |
GFM 8:00 - 12:00 GOM | |||
GMM 13:00 - 14:00 TX Conference Youth Dept | Shamra Hodge 8) 495 2567 | ||
GMM 14:00 - 15:00 TX Conf Youth Dept | Shamra Hodge | ||
GMM 15:00 - 16:00 TX Conf Youth Dept | Shamra Hodge | ||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:00 Family Space Day | |||
Apr 30 | Sun |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||