Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | May/June 2014 | Brown Bear Software |
May 18 | Sun | ||
May 19 | Mon | No Josh | |
May 20 | Tue | No Josh | |
May 21 | Wed | No Josh | |
GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Home School Class - Deep Space & Beyond Cypress Home School | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Home School Class - Newton's Laws Cypress Home School | |||
14:00 Barbara & Adrienne | |||
May 22 | Thu | No Peggy | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Blue Ridge Middle | Judy 972 752 4243 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Blue Ridge Middle | |||
May 23 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Ed White Elementary | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Ed White Elementary | Hilary 2 284 3400 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Ed White Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Ed White elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Gonzalez Elementary | Shelly 956 454 4548 | ||
May 24 | Sat | TSP | |
Knauss/Rivich | |||
May 25 | Sun | TSP | |
May 26 | Mon | TSP | |
Memorial Day | |||
May 27 | Tue | TSP | |
time cards | |||
No Tracy | |||
GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Glover Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Glover Elem | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Glover Elem | |||
GeorgeDayClass 14:15 - 15:15 YMCPA | Suzanne 7 226 2668 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 15:15 - 16:15 YMCPA | |||
May 28 | Wed | TSP | |
May 29 | Thu | TSP | |
May 30 | Fri | TSP | |
GFM 9:00 - 11:00 HJM Elementary | Diane 361 551 2628 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 11:00 - 12:00 HJM Elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 20:00 - 23:00 Rice University class Freeman | John 7) 857-0997 | ||
May 31 | Sat | TSP | |
Lockwood/McCollum | |||
GJM 16:30 - 18:00 Troop 17613 Brownie Passport | Krista 281 -394 - 5353 | ||
Jun 1 | Sun | ||
Jun 2 | Mon | ||
Jun 3 | Tue | ||
Jun 4 | Wed | ||
Jun 5 | Thu | Comcash switch-over | |
Jun 6 | Fri | Special Events 19:00 Volunteer show D-Day at HMNS | |
Jun 7 | Sat | Lockwood/Knauss | |
Special Night Event 20:00 - 22:30 Mars Moon Conjuction | Mars and Moon will be 2 degrees apart Will be in the Western sky after sunset for several hours | ||
Jun 8 | Sun | ||
Jun 9 | Mon | ||
Jun 10 | Tue | time cards | |
Jun 11 | Wed | No Josh | |
Jun 12 | Thu | Overnight Group 18:00 Education in Action | |
Jun 13 | Fri | Overnight Group 8:00 - 12:00 GOM | |
GJM 12:30 - 14:00 HMNS Summer Camp | Kat | ||
Member's Night 20:00 - 23:00 Member's Night | |||
Jun 14 | Sat | Flag Day | |
Wagner/McKaye | |||
Special Events 10:00 - 12:00 Rocket Day for Brownies | |||
Special Events 13:00 - 15:00 Rocket Day for Junior GS | |||
Jun 15 | Sun | Fathers Day | |
No Suzie | |||
Jun 16 | Mon | ||
Jun 17 | Tue | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:15 HCC Summer Program | |
GFM 10:00 - 11:30 HCC Summer Program | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:45 - 13:00 HCC Summer Program | |||
GFM 11:45 - 13:15 HCC Summer Program | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:30 - 14:45 HCC Summer Program | |||
GFM 13:30 - 15:00 HCC Summer Program |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||