Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | April/May 2016 | Brown Bear Software |
Apr 8 | Fri | No Tracy | |
GFM 14:00 - 16:00 Baker Institute | Jason 7 348 2761 | ||
GJM 18:00 - 19:30 Rubicon Academy | Franci 7) 628 -- 3475 | ||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 22:00 Rubicon Academy 50 | |||
Apr 9 | Sat | McCollum/Stevenson | |
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Pack 1178 | Chuck 2) 932 -- 3982 | ||
GJM 14:30 - 16:00 Pack 1178 | |||
Apr 10 | Sun | ||
Apr 11 | Mon | ||
Apr 12 | Tue | time cards | |
Apr 13 | Wed | GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Colony Bend Elementary | Ms. Crittenden 2) 634 -- 4080 |
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Colony Bend elementary | |||
Apr 14 | Thu | Special Events Curt Lewis 18" Reserved | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Colony Bend Elementary | |||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Colony Bend Elementary | |||
Apr 15 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Campbell Elementary | Maureen 8 223 1300 |
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Campbell Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Campbell Elementary | |||
Overnight Group 19:30 Junior Overnight FULL | Kristi 7) 822 -- 7847 19 girls 5 adults (?) Anessa 2) 543 -- 1305 6 girls 2 adults Cynthia 8) 274 -- 6341 9 girls 2 adults Kim 281- 734 -6739 5 girls 2 adults | ||
Apr 16 | Sat | Wagner/McKaye | |
Overnight Group 8:00 - 12:00 GOM | |||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:00 Family Space Day | |||
Apr 17 | Sun | ||
Apr 18 | Mon | Flooding event started | |
Apr 19 | Tue | GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Cypress Christian School | |
GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Cypress Christian School | Cam Dziubarczyk 2) 469 -- 8829 | ||
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 Cypress Christian School | |||
GeorgeDayClass 12:30 - 13:30 Cypress Christian School | |||
36" Reserved 20:00 - 23:30 Joe Mills | |||
Apr 20 | Wed | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Cypress Home- K-3 Astronauts 4-8 Deep Space | |
GeorgeDayClass 12:00 - 13:00 Cypress Home- K-3 Expedition mission 4-8 Newton's Laws | |||
Apr 21 | Thu | GMM 10:30 - 11:30 Crossroads | Aaron 7 977 9221 |
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Crossroads | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Crossroads | |||
GMM 11:30 - 12:30 Crossroads | |||
Apr 22 | Fri | Member's Night 19:30 - 23:00 HMNS Member Night | |
Apr 23 | Sat | Lockwood/Mills | |
No Tracy | |||
GJM 12:30 - 14:00 Pack 772 | Charles 2 772 8062 | ||
GJM 14:00 - 15:30 Pack 772 | |||
GJM 15:30 - 17:00 Pack 772 | |||
Apr 24 | Sun | ||
Apr 25 | Mon | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Oyster Creek Elementary | Nancy 2 634 5933 |
Apr 26 | Tue | time cards | |
Apr 27 | Wed | Special Events 14:00 - 15:00 State Park Interpreters at George | Sharon bringing over regional park people for us to talk to them about volunteers and our program |
Apr 28 | Thu | ||
Apr 29 | Fri | Arbor Day | |
Friday Night Group 19:00 - 22:00 Kipp Houston High School | Cristen Fendley 2 450... 4260 | ||
Apr 30 | Sat | McKaye/McCollum | |
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Pack 883 | Rob 703 -- 969 -- 9302 | ||
GMM 15:00 - 16:00 Troop 25188 Mars | Janine 7) 829 -- 3032 13 girls 7th to 9th grade | ||
GJM 16:00 - 17:30 Pack 883 | |||
May 1 | Sun | ||
May 2 | Mon | ||
May 3 | Tue | ||
May 4 | Wed | ||
May 5 | Thu | Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Gonzalez Elementary | Shelley 956 454 4548 |
May 6 | Fri | GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Heritage Christian | Sharon 7 436 8422 |
Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:00 Cadette Overnight FULL | Jean 13k 4a 7 302 4187 Melissa 11k 2a 7 870 0775 Debbie 11 girls 2 adults 2) 686 -- 5538 Doris 5 girls 3 adults 713 .320. 4577 | ||
May 7 | Sat | Glass/Wooten | |
Overnight Group 8:00 - 12:00 GOM | |||
13:00 - 14:30 Brownie passport FULL | Roxanne 16 girls 4 adults 832 -- 221 -- 1411 Clare 1 girl 832- 867- 0675 Rick 5 girls 269 -- 252 --7959 | ||
36" Reserved 16:00 - 18:00 Safety Training 36" |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||