Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | 22 April 2018 - 21 May 2018 | Brown Bear Software |
Apr 23 | Mon | Barbara to HMNS in am | meet with Ken |
Apr 24 | Tue | time cards | |
GFM 10:30 - 12:30 Dudley Ele Victoria | 25k 3a Brenda 361 788 9517 c)361 648 9706 | ||
36" Reserved 20:00 - 22:30 J. Mills | |||
Apr 25 | Wed | GFM 11:30 - 13:30 FSH | 40k 4a Hannah 2)691 0733 |
36" Reserved 20:00 - 22:30 J. Mills | |||
Apr 27 | Fri | Arbor Day | |
GMM 10:00 - 11:00 Eagle Springs Ele | 22s Elain 2) 641 3183 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Eagle Springs Ele | 23s | ||
GMM 11:00 - 12:00 Eagle Springs Ele | 23s | ||
GeorgeDayClass 11:00 - 12:00 Eagle Springs Ele | 46s | ||
GMM 13:00 - 14:00 Eagle Springs Ele | 23s | ||
Overnight Group 19:00 - 23:59 Cadette Overnight | Rachel 10g 2a 7 500 9528 Stacey 11g 3a 2 705 0278 CANCELLED Cathy 7g 7a 409 651 7704 Nushin 15g 3a 202 491 8607 Yuping 8g 3a 2) 781 4852 Jennifer 1g 1a 8) 360 0668 | ||
Apr 28 | Sat | Glass/Wooten | |
GFM 9:00 - 11:00 GOM | |||
13:00 - 14:30 Brownie Passport | Delise 9g + 3a 2) 684 8519 CANCELLED Kristin 14g 8) 236 2028 | ||
14:30 - 16:00 Brownie Passport | CANCELLED 9 g Jeanne 2) 639 9978 Meg 8 289 2605 9g 4a Heather 7) 295 0475 | ||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:00 Astronomy Merit Badge Class | James Wooten | ||
GFM 16:30 - 18:30 Lakehills Prep | 27k 3a Jeremy 214 326 8325 Plano | ||
May 2 | Wed | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Harmony School of Innovation | 1st of 2 missions 23 7th/8th graders Zarina 8) 259 2240 |
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 Harmony School of Innovation CANCELLED | 2nd of 2 missions 23 7th/8th graders Zarina 8) 259 2240 | ||
May 4 | Fri | Friday Night Group 20:00 - 22:00 GCCHS CANCELLED | |
May 5 | Sat | Stevenson/Tristan TSP | |
GMM 9:30 - 11:30 Baker Birthday Party | 20k (7-10 yr old) 10A Lian 2) 794 0026 Seren to Mars | ||
GMM 13:00 - 15:00 Corker Birthday Party | Glen 8 646 9520 | ||
May 8 | Tue | time cards | |
GJM 10:00 - 11:30 Wollam Ele | 12s 8a Shannon 409 927 3482 lunch to follow mission | ||
GDD 12:00 - 12:30 Wollam Ele | 12s 8a Shannon 409 927 3482 | ||
May 11 | Fri | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Honor Roll School | 44s 4a Cinnamon 2) 265 7888 |
11:45 - 12:15 Honor Roll School | 44s 4a Cinnamon 2) 265 7888 | ||
Overnight Group 19:00 - 23:59 Junior Overnight | 11g 2a Renee 7)269 5063 9g 3a Kimberly 2)757 3397 9g 3a Latonya 817) 403 4726 13g 5a Rachel 7) 469 0050 | ||
May 12 | Sat | Knauss/Rivich TSP | |
GFM 9:00 - 11:00 GOM | |||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:00 Family Space Day | |||
May 13 | Sun | Mothers Day | |
May 15 | Tue | Special Events 19:00 - 23:59 Mike Mallory | Testing photography equipment |
May 16 | Wed | GFM 15:00 - 17:00 Blue Ridge Middle School | 2 missions 50k total Mary 903 815 0767 |
GFM 17:00 - 19:00 Blue Ridge Middle School | second mission 25k | ||
May 18 | Fri | Special Night Event 19:00 - 23:00 VIP Stargazing | |
May 19 | Sat | McCollum/Lockwood |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||