Navigate:
2018 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2020
< Year < Month < 2 Weeks < Week Today Week > 2 Weeks > Month > Year >
Brown Bear Software April 2019 Brown Bear Software
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31Mar1Apr23456
  
GFM
9:30 - 11:30
Awty
GFM
9:30 - 11:30
Awty
GFM
9:30 - 11:30
Awty
GMM
12:30 - 13:30
Westlake Prep
Overnight Group
19:30 - 23:59
Cadette Overnight
LaFrance/McCollum
GFM
8:00 - 12:00
GOM Cadettes
Brownie Passport
13:00 - 14:30
Brownie Passport
GJM
14:30 - 16:00
Pack 46
GDD
15:00 - 15:30
Pack 46
GMM
16:00 - 17:00
Pack 46
GDD
16:30 - 17:00
Pack 46
78910111213
Start Daylight Savings Time
 
time cards
GJM
11:30 - 13:00
Scanlon Oaks Ele
GeorgeDayClass
13:00 - 14:00
St John's Episcopal School
GFM
13:00 - 15:00
St John's Episcopal School
GeorgeDayClass
15:00 - 16:00
St John's Episcopal School
GFM
15:00 - 17:00
St John's Episcopal School
 
Member's Night
17:00 - 21:00
Member Night
McCollum/Wooten
Special Events
15:00 - 19:00
Family Space Day
Special Events
15:00 - 19:30
Astronomy Merit Badge class
14151617181920
 
Josh Dentist 2pm
GeorgeDayClass
10:00 - 12:00
Bales Intermediate
GJM
9:30 - 11:00
Harmony School of Enrichment
GJM
11:00 - 12:30
Harmony School
GJM
12:30 - 14:00
Harmony School
GeorgeDayClass
9:45 - 10:45
Aristoi Classical Academy
GFM
9:45 - 11:45
Aristoi Classical Academy
GFM
12:00 - 14:00
Aristoi Classical Academy
GeorgeDayClass
13:00 - 14:00
Aristoi Classical Academy
GFM
17:00 - 19:00
Hallsville HS
High School Observing
19:00 - 21:00
Hallsville HS
Good Friday
Tristan/McKaye
21222324252627
Easter
 
time cards
GDD
9:30 - 10:00
East Bernard JH
GFM
9:30 - 11:30
East Bernard JH
GDD
10:00 - 10:30
East Bernard JH
GDD
11:30 - 12:00
East Bernard JH
GFM
11:30 - 13:30
East Bernard JH
GDD
12:00 - 12:30
East Bernard JH
14:30 - 15:30
YES Meeting @ HMNS
 
GFM
9:30 - 11:30
St Laurence School
GFM
11:30 - 13:30
St Laurence School
Arbor Day
GMM
9:30 - 10:30
Travis Elementary
GeorgeDayClass
9:30 - 10:30
Travis Elementary
GDD
10:00 - 10:30
Travis Elementary
GDD
10:30 - 11:00
Travis Elementary
GMM
10:30 - 11:30
Travis Elementary
GDD
11:30 - 12:00
Travis Ele
GMM
11:30 - 12:30
Travis Elementary
GDD
12:30 - 13:00
Travis Elementary
GMM
12:30 - 13:30
Travis Elementary
GeorgeDayClass
12:30 - 13:30
Travis Elementary
Friday Night Group
19:00 - 21:00
Pack 883
Mills/Hooten
GJM
14:30 - 16:00
Pack 487 Hodgson
2829301May234
 
Barbara @ HMNS
GFM
10:00 - 12:00
Louise Middle School
36" Reserved
20:00 - 23:00
Joe Mills ACC
GFM
9:45 - 11:45
Killough Middle School
36" Reserved
20:00 - 23:00
Joe Mills ACC
josh doctor 11am
Overnight Group
19:30 - 23:59
Cadette Overnight
Knauss/Thomas
GFM
8:00 - 12:00
GOM Cadettes
Brownie Passport
13:00 - 14:30
Brownie Passport
GJM
14:30 - 16:00
Pack 1177 Schubring
GMM
17:00 - 18:00
CANCELLED Troop 147038 Heallen
Display:
YearMonthWeekDay BlockListCondensed
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
SearchText FilterEvent Filter
System Options:
HomeLogin