Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | May 2014 | Brown Bear Software |
May 1 | Thu | 11:00 Peggy meet Rodney Mc | |
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Rawson-Saunders School | Maggie 512 476 8382 | ||
GFM 14:00 - 16:00 Rawson-Saunders School | |||
May 2 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 9:00 - 10:00 Adolphus Elementary | |
GJM 9:00 - 10:30 Adolphus Elementary | Stacie 8 223 4700 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Adolphus Elementary | |||
GJM 10:30 - 12:00 Adolphus Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:00 - 12:00 Adolphus Elementary | |||
GJM 12:00 - 13:30 Adolphus Elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 23:00 FNG Troops 28285 & 28996 | Jacy 7) 248-1925 | ||
May 3 | Sat | McKaye/McCollum | |
10:00 - 11:30 Brownie Passport Troop 29161 | Dawn 7) 702 -- 6225 9 girls + moms | ||
GMM 13:00 - 14:30 GS Troop 7360 | Susan 12 girls 4 adults 713.. 471-.. 5106 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 15:00 - 16:30 Simple Telescope Class | |||
GeorgeDayClass 17:00 - 19:00 Go-To Class | |||
May 4 | Sun | ||
May 5 | Mon | ||
May 6 | Tue | 11:00 - 12:30 Shannon & Safari TX--Peggy | |
14:00 - 15:00 Peggy--meet Pack 459 | |||
May 7 | Wed | ||
May 8 | Thu | no Peggy | |
May 9 | Fri | Friday Night Group 19:00 - 21:00 Spring Woods High School | Karen 7 251 3230 |
May 10 | Sat | Glass/Wooten | |
Teacher Appreciation Night | |||
13:00 - 14:30 Brownie Passport FULL | Kathleen 8 girls 4 adults 7) 854 -- 8266 Mary 12 girls 8) 286 -- 3548 Michelle 409 -- 738 -- 5675 1 girl 1 adult | ||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 15:00 Cub Scout Belt Loop | |||
15:30 - 17:00 Brownie Passport | |||
May 11 | Sun | Mothers Day | |
May 12 | Mon | ||
May 13 | Tue | time cards | |
No Peggy | |||
GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Dobie High School -- Mary L. | Chris 7 740 0370 | ||
May 14 | Wed | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Louise Jr. High School | Marja 9 648 262 |
May 15 | Thu | No Peggy | |
GeorgeDayClass 9:00 - 10:00 Stafford Middle -- BG | |||
GFM 9:00 - 11:00 Stafford Middle | Preeti 2 261 9215 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Stafford Middle | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Stafford Middle -- BG | |||
May 16 | Fri | Overnight Group 19:30 Girl Scout Overnight | Ann 15 girls 2 adults 936 -- 203 -- 2515 Kristy 17 girls 3 adults 7) 870 -- 9745 Amy 6 girls 4 adults 2) 299 -- 9558 |
May 17 | Sat | No Josh | |
Tristan/McCollum | |||
GFM 8:00 - 12:00 GFM | |||
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 PFCDYMS Space Cadets | |||
GMM 15:00 - 20:00 Family Space Day | |||
May 18 | Sun | ||
May 19 | Mon | No Josh | |
May 20 | Tue | No Josh | |
May 21 | Wed | No Josh | |
GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Home School Class - Deep Space & Beyond Cypress Home School | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Home School Class - Newton's Laws Cypress Home School | |||
14:00 Barbara & Adrienne | |||
May 22 | Thu | No Peggy | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Blue Ridge Middle | Judy 972 752 4243 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Blue Ridge Middle | |||
May 23 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Ed White Elementary | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Ed White Elementary | Hilary 2 284 3400 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Ed White Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Ed White elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Gonzalez Elementary | Shelly 956 454 4548 | ||
May 24 | Sat | TSP | |
Knauss/Rivich | |||
May 25 | Sun | TSP | |
May 26 | Mon | TSP | |
Memorial Day | |||
May 27 | Tue | TSP | |
time cards | |||
No Tracy | |||
GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Glover Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Glover Elem | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Glover Elem | |||
GeorgeDayClass 14:15 - 15:15 YMCPA | Suzanne 7 226 2668 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 15:15 - 16:15 YMCPA | |||
May 28 | Wed | TSP | |
May 29 | Thu | TSP | |
May 30 | Fri | TSP | |
GFM 9:00 - 11:00 HJM Elementary | Diane 361 551 2628 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 11:00 - 12:00 HJM Elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 20:00 - 23:00 Rice University class Freeman | John 7) 857-0997 | ||
May 31 | Sat | TSP | |
Lockwood/McCollum | |||
GJM 16:30 - 18:00 Troop 17613 Brownie Passport | Krista 281 -394 - 5353 |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||