Navigate:
2017 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2019
Brown Bear Software 1 April 2018 - 30 April 2018 Brown Bear Software
Apr 1 Sun no Barbara  
Start Daylight Savings Time  
Easter  
Apr 2 Mon no Barbara  
Apr 5 Thu GFM
10:00 - 12:00
Oyster Creek Ele
18s 2a Nancy 2)634 5933
GeorgeDayClass
13:00 - 14:00
Oyster Creek Ele
18s 2a Nancy 2)634 5933
Apr 6 Fri Overnight Group
19:00 - 23:59
Junior Overnight
8g 5a Kathy 7)703 7956
6g 2 a Kavitha 7)702 8667
2g 1a Staci 2) 813 8342
Apr 7 Sat Havilands  
GFM
9:00 - 11:00
GOM
 
Apr 10 Tue time cards  
Apr 11 Wed GFM
10:00 - 12:00
Allen Academy
from Bryan 23s 4a Jamie 979) 776 0731
GeorgeDayClass
13:00 - 14:00
Allen Academy
Sky Tonight
GDD
14:15 - 14:45
Allen Academy
Force Five
Apr 12 Thu Friday Night Group
19:30 - 21:30
Legit Learner Home School Coop CANCELLED
17 k 10 a Sherina 8)264 5066
Apr 13 Fri Friday Night Group
19:30 - 21:30
Pack 641 CANCELLED
45-50 scouts
John 2)330 9936
Apr 14 Sat Lockwood/Mills  
GMM
13:00 - 14:00
Troop 9026-CANCELLED
20 Sr GS GMM to Mars
Jami 979 220 9704
Brownie Passport
13:00 - 14:30
Troop 149094
20g 3a Cynthia 8)545 8546
GJM
15:00 - 16:30
Pack 610
14 cubs Anthony 225 936 8907
Apr 17 Tue GFM
10:00 - 12:00
Harmony School Exploration
35s 5a Sandra 8)831 7406
14:30 - 15:30
Yes Meeting at HMNS
Barbara will go
Apr 18 Wed GDD
13:00 - 13:30
St John's
 
GFM
13:00 - 15:00
St John's
Martha 214 328 9131
GeorgeDayClass
13:40 - 14:40
St John's
 
GDD
15:00 - 15:30
St Johns
 
GFM
15:00 - 17:00
St Johns
 
GeorgeDayClass
15:40 - 16:40
St Johns
 
Apr 19 Thu GJM
11:30 - 13:00
FSH
22k 7a Hannah 2)691 0733
Friday Night Group
19:00 - 21:00
Gonzalez Elem.
Shelly 956 969 6760
Weslaco, TX
Apr 20 Fri Member's Night
19:00 - 21:00
Member Night
 
Apr 21 Sat McCollum/McKaye  
GJM
12:00 - 13:30
Pack 34
25 cubs 5a Jarret 7) 306 3052
GFM
13:00 - 15:00
Troop 11806 CANCELLED
28g 4a Michelle 8) 493 1150
GJM
13:30 - 15:00
Pack 34
25cubs 5a Jarret 7) 306 3052
GDD
15:00 - 15:30
Troop 11806 CANCELLED
28g 4a
GJM
15:00 - 16:30
Cub Pack 599
40 k 2 missions Jared 7) 306 5463
GJM
16:30 - 18:00
Cub Pack 599
second mission
Apr 23 Mon Barbara to HMNS in am meet with Ken
Apr 24 Tue time cards  
GFM
10:30 - 12:30
Dudley Ele Victoria
25k 3a Brenda 361 788 9517 c)361 648 9706
36" Reserved
20:00 - 22:30
J. Mills
 
Apr 25 Wed GFM
11:30 - 13:30
FSH
40k 4a Hannah 2)691 0733
36" Reserved
20:00 - 22:30
J. Mills
 
Apr 27 Fri Arbor Day  
GMM
10:00 - 11:00
Eagle Springs Ele
22s Elain 2) 641 3183
GeorgeDayClass
10:00 - 11:00
Eagle Springs Ele
23s
GMM
11:00 - 12:00
Eagle Springs Ele
23s
GeorgeDayClass
11:00 - 12:00
Eagle Springs Ele
46s
GMM
13:00 - 14:00
Eagle Springs Ele
23s
Overnight Group
19:00 - 23:59
Cadette Overnight
Rachel 10g 2a 7 500 9528
Stacey 11g 3a 2 705 0278 CANCELLED
Cathy 7g 7a 409 651 7704
Nushin 15g 3a 202 491 8607
Yuping 8g 3a 2) 781 4852
Jennifer 1g 1a 8) 360 0668
Apr 28 Sat Glass/Wooten  
GFM
9:00 - 11:00
GOM
 
Brownie Passport
13:00 - 14:30
Brownie Passport
Delise 9g + 3a 2) 684 8519
CANCELLED Kristin 14g 8) 236 2028
Brownie Passport
14:30 - 16:00
Brownie Passport
CANCELLED 9 g Jeanne 2) 639 9978 Meg 8 289 2605
9g 4a Heather 7) 295 0475
Special Events
15:00 - 19:00
Astronomy Merit Badge Class
James Wooten
GFM
16:30 - 18:30
Lakehills Prep
27k 3a Jeremy 214 326 8325 Plano
Display:
YearMonthWeekDay BlockListCondensed
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
SearchText FilterEvent Filter
System Options:
HomeLogin