Brown Bear Software | April 2019 | Brown Bear Software |
Apr 1 | Mon | ||
Apr 2 | Tue | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Awty | 39s, 6a Kay 7,686,4850 C#4391714 |
Apr 3 | Wed | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Awty | 39s, 6a Kay 7,686,4850 C#4391674 |
Apr 4 | Thu | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Awty | 39s, 6a Kay 7,686,4850 C#4391705 |
GMM 12:30 - 13:30 Westlake Prep | 10s 4a Adriana 2) 341 9910 C#4344743 | ||
Apr 5 | Fri | Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:59 Cadette Overnight | 5g 3a Celeste 303, 748, 3616 c#4399222 7g 2a Melissa 7) 557, 8782 c#4410366 10g 5a Christine 2) 744,2074 c#4452505 6g 2a Petra 2,217,8585 c#4538494 |
Apr 6 | Sat | LaFrance/McCollum | |
GFM 8:00 - 12:00 GOM Cadettes | |||
13:00 - 14:30 Brownie Passport | 5g Fairy 2,785,8368 c#4528643 | ||
GJM 14:30 - 16:00 Pack 46 | 20b, 8a Mark 7,986,7112 c#4461678 Junior Mission to the Moon | ||
GDD 15:00 - 15:30 Pack 46 | 20 boys | ||
GMM 16:00 - 17:00 Pack 46 | 20 boys Mini Mission to Mars | ||
GDD 16:30 - 17:00 Pack 46 | 20 boys | ||
Apr 7 | Sun | Start Daylight Savings Time | |
Apr 8 | Mon | ||
Apr 9 | Tue | time cards | |
GJM 11:30 - 13:00 Scanlon Oaks Ele | 22s 8a Kurt 2) 634 3950 C#4358545 | ||
Apr 10 | Wed | GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 St John's Episcopal School | 26s 3a Deep Space & Beyond C#4370778 |
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 St John's Episcopal School | 26s 3a from Dallas | ||
GeorgeDayClass 15:00 - 16:00 St John's Episcopal School | 26s Deep Space & Beyond | ||
GFM 15:00 - 17:00 St John's Episcopal School | 26s 3a from Dallas | ||
Apr 11 | Thu | ||
Apr 12 | Fri | Member's Night 17:00 - 21:00 Member Night | |
Apr 13 | Sat | McCollum/Wooten | |
Special Events 15:00 - 19:00 Family Space Day | |||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:30 Astronomy Merit Badge class | |||
Apr 14 | Sun | ||
Apr 15 | Mon | Josh Dentist 2pm | |
Apr 16 | Tue | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 12:00 Bales Intermediate | 47s, 2a 5th grade GT Constellations & Planets Marianne c# |
Apr 17 | Wed | GJM 9:30 - 11:00 Harmony School of Enrichment | 17k 6a Lauren 2,999,0606 c#4504135 |
GJM 11:00 - 12:30 Harmony School | |||
GJM 12:30 - 14:00 Harmony School | |||
Apr 18 | Thu | GeorgeDayClass 9:45 - 10:45 Aristoi Classical Academy | 44c, 5a Deep Space & Beyond |
GFM 9:45 - 11:45 Aristoi Classical Academy | 43s, 5a Lorissa 2,391,5001 c#4467031 | ||
GFM 12:00 - 14:00 Aristoi Classical Academy | 44c, 5a | ||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Aristoi Classical Academy | 43c, 5a Deep Space & Beyond | ||
GFM 17:00 - 19:00 Hallsville HS | 332-36 HS Astro Club Hilary 7,607,3787 c# | ||
19:00 - 21:00 Hallsville HS | 32-36 s Astro Club Hilary 7,607,3787 c# | ||
Apr 19 | Fri | Good Friday | |
Apr 20 | Sat | Tristan/McKaye | |
Apr 21 | Sun | Easter | |
Apr 22 | Mon | ||
Apr 23 | Tue | time cards | |
GDD 9:30 - 10:00 East Bernard JH | 19s Earth's Wild Ride | ||
GFM 9:30 - 11:30 East Bernard JH | 38s 4a 7th Tammy 409,335,4896 c#4527993 | ||
GDD 10:00 - 10:30 East Bernard JH | 19s Earth's Wild Ride | ||
GDD 11:30 - 12:00 East Bernard JH | 19s Earth's Wild Ride | ||
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 East Bernard JH | 39s 4a 7th | ||
GDD 12:00 - 12:30 East Bernard JH | 19s | ||
14:30 - 15:30 YES Meeting @ HMNS | Classroom 1 | ||
Apr 24 | Wed | ||
Apr 25 | Thu | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 St Laurence School | 36s 3a Christine 7,980,0500 c#4472359 |
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 St Laurence School | 36s 4a | ||
Apr 26 | Fri | Arbor Day | |
GMM 9:30 - 10:30 Travis Elementary | 24 5th graders Ramona 7,443,7924 c# | ||
GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Travis Elementary | 48 5th graders The Sky Tonight Ramona 7,443,7924 c#4490400 | ||
GDD 10:00 - 10:30 Travis Elementary | 48 s Night at the Titanic | ||
GDD 10:30 - 11:00 Travis Elementary | 24s Night at the Titanic | ||
GMM 10:30 - 11:30 Travis Elementary | 24 5th graders | ||
GDD 11:30 - 12:00 Travis Ele | 24s Night at the Titanic | ||
GMM 11:30 - 12:30 Travis Elementary | 24s | ||
GDD 12:30 - 13:00 Travis Elementary | 24s Night at the Titanic | ||
GMM 12:30 - 13:30 Travis Elementary | 24s | ||
GeorgeDayClass 12:30 - 13:30 Travis Elementary | 48s | ||
Friday Night Group 19:00 - 21:00 Pack 883 | 30 from Conroe Marc 8) 498 0832 C#4232187 | ||
Apr 27 | Sat | Mills/Hooten | |
GJM 14:30 - 16:00 Pack 487 Hodgson | Cubs Jennifer 8,425,2339 c#4504068 | ||
Apr 28 | Sun | ||
Apr 29 | Mon | Barbara @ HMNS | FM 10-12 |
Apr 30 | Tue | GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Louise Middle School | 37s 6a Brady 979,648,2262 c#4554630 |
36" Reserved 20:00 - 23:00 Joe Mills ACC |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||