Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | May 2015 | Brown Bear Software |
May 1 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Southside Elementary | |
GFM 9:30 - 11:30 Southside Elementary | Robbyn 9 849 5245 | ||
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 Southside Elementary | |||
GeorgeDayClass 12:30 - 13:30 Southside Elementary | |||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 North Vermilion | Jo ann 337 247 1747 | ||
Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:00 Cadette Overnight | Diane 2 202 3134 3g 3a Liz 7 586 9947 14g 4a Susan 2) 389 -- 8253 6 girls 4 adults Laurrie 6 girls 2 adults 281 - 793 - 5277 Denise 2 246 1443 1 adult 1 child Maria 5 girls 2 adults 7) -454 -3426 Lynn 4 girls 2 adults 2) 734 -- 5851 | ||
May 2 | Sat | No Tracy | |
Wagner/McKaye | |||
Overnight Group 9:00 - 12:00 Overnight Mission | |||
May 3 | Sun | ||
May 4 | Mon | ||
May 5 | Tue | Friday Night Group 20:00 - 22:00 Roosevelt Elementary | Sarah 956 472 4169 |
May 6 | Wed | No Josh | |
May 7 | Thu | GeorgeDayClass 12:15 - 13:15 Rawson-Saunders | Maggie 512 476 8382 |
GFM 13:30 - 15:30 Rawson-Saunders | |||
May 8 | Fri | Friday Night Group 20:00 - 22:00 River Oaks Baptist | Ellen 8 465 3116 |
May 9 | Sat | Lockwood/Mills | |
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Troop 18371 Brownie Passport | Courtney 20 girls 6 adults 832 -- 646 -- 5003 | ||
May 10 | Sun | Mothers Day | |
May 11 | Mon | ||
May 12 | Tue | time cards | |
No Peggy | |||
GFM 9:45 - 11:45 Louise Jr. High | Marja 9 648 2262 | ||
May 13 | Wed | GMM 9:30 - 10:30 Eagle Springs Elementary | Elain 2 641 3183 |
GMM 10:30 - 11:30 Eagle Springs | |||
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Eagle Springs | |||
GMM 11:30 - 12:30 Eagle Springs | |||
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Eagle Springs | |||
May 14 | Thu | GFM 9:30 - 11:30 East Bernard Junior High | Linda 409 335 4896 |
GFM 11:30 - 13:30 East Bernard High School | |||
May 15 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 12:00 - 13:00 Creative Corner Deep Space | Audrey 7) 876 -- 3800 |
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Creative Corner | |||
GeorgeDayClass 14:00 - 15:00 Creative Corner | |||
Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:00 Junior Journey to the Stars Full | mary 18g 7 459 6723 Kathy 10 g 2 adults 713- 854 -8266 Ellen 11 g 4 a 512 -- 775 -- 4217 Natalie 7 g 3 a 832 -- 217 -- 9598 | ||
May 16 | Sat | McKaye/McCollum | |
Overnight Group 8:00 - 12:00 GOM | |||
Special Events 15:00 - 19:30 Family Space Day | |||
May 17 | Sun | ||
May 18 | Mon | ||
May 19 | Tue | ||
May 20 | Wed | GFM 15:00 - 17:00 Blue Ridge Middle | Judy 972 752 5554 |
GFM 17:00 - 19:00 Blue Ridge Middle | |||
Friday Night Group 20:00 - 22:00 Tomball-All | bob 2 787 4516 | ||
May 21 | Thu | ||
May 22 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 10:00 - 11:00 Ed White Elementary Planets | |
GFM 10:00 - 12:00 Ed White Elementary | Hilary 2) 284 -- 4300 | ||
GeorgeDayClass 13:00 - 14:00 Ed White Elementary Planets | |||
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 Ed White Elementary | |||
May 23 | Sat | Glass/Wooten | |
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 Ybarra Middle School | Tony 956 457 8588 | ||
GFM 15:00 - 17:00 Davila Science Club | Stephanie 9 571 8901 | ||
May 24 | Sun | ||
May 25 | Mon | Memorial Day | |
May 26 | Tue | time cards | |
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 Kipp Austin Public School | Erica 432 -- 816 -- 6196 | ||
GFM 15:00 - 17:00 Kipp Austin | |||
GFM 17:00 - 19:00 Kipp Austin | |||
May 27 | Wed | ||
May 28 | Thu | ||
May 29 | Fri | Flood event | |
Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:00 Cadence overnight | Cadence 7) 304 -- 5976 Junior girl scouts...will find friends to join in to the evening | ||
May 30 | Sat | Stevenson/Tristan | |
Overnight Group 9:00 - 12:00 GOM | |||
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Brownie Troop 20000 | Joanna 7) 907 -- 2413 20 girls | ||
GJM 14:30 - 16:00 Katy-YMCA | Robert | ||
GJM 16:00 - 17:30 Katy-YMCA | |||
May 31 | Sun |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||