Navigate: |
|
Brown Bear Software | 10 September 2018 - 9 October 2018 | Brown Bear Software |
Sep 11 | Tue | time cards | |
Sep 13 | Thu | GMM 9:30 - 10:30 Honor Roll School | 25k 3a Cinnamon 2) 265 7888 |
GeorgeDayClass 9:30 - 10:30 Honor Roll School | Telescopes & Tools | ||
GMM 10:30 - 11:30 Honor Roll School | 26k 3a | ||
GeorgeDayClass 10:30 - 11:30 Honor Roll School | Telescopes & Tools | ||
11:00 - 13:00 Guild Lunch for Staff @ HMNS | |||
Sep 14 | Fri | GeorgeDayClass 9:45 - 10:45 Sugar Creek Montessori | 18k 1st-3rd Solar System Haque 2) 261 1000 |
GeorgeDayClass 11:30 - 12:30 Sugar Creek Montessori | 18k 1st - 3rd Colorful Night Sky Haque 2) 261 1000 | ||
Friday Night Group 19:30 - 23:00 All Clubs Meeting | |||
Sep 15 | Sat | Astronomy Day | |
GMM 10:00 - 11:00 Troop 25028 | 10g, 2a Irmi | ||
Special Events 15:00 - 23:00 Astronomy Day | |||
Sep 18 | Tue | 10:30 - 11:30 YES Meeting at SL | Barbara will go |
Sep 21 | Fri | Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:59 Cadette Overnight | 6g 3a Sassy 619 402 3391 10g 2a Windy 7) 820 5579 7g 2a Heather 979 583 7049 6g 3a Lisa 7) 301 2249 RESCHED. 14g 3a Rebecca 7)898 5245 CANCELLED 2g 1a Paige 8) 577 5087 |
Sep 22 | Sat | Wagner/McKaye | |
GFM 8:00 - 12:00 GOM Cadettes | |||
Sep 23 | Sun | Special Events 18:00 - 20:00 Volunteer Dinner-HMNS | |
Sep 25 | Tue | time cards | |
GFM 10:30 - 12:30 St Michaels Sociable Seniors | 35 seniors (age 80) Mary 7) 432 0872 | ||
Sep 28 | Fri | Friday Night Group 19:30 - 21:30 Maud Marks Library-cancelled | 40a Naomi 2) 492 8592 |
Sep 29 | Sat | no Barbara | |
Havilands | |||
GJM 10:30 - 12:00 TH Rogers | dana 7) 917 3565 | ||
GFM 13:00 - 15:00 TH Rogers | |||
GJM 15:00 - 16:30 TH Rogers | |||
GJM 16:30 - 18:00 TH Rogers | |||
Sep 30 | Sun | no Barbara | |
Oct 1 | Mon | no Barbara | |
Oct 2 | Tue | no Barbara | |
Oct 3 | Wed | no Barbara | |
Oct 4 | Thu | no Barbara | |
Oct 5 | Fri | no Barbara | |
Josh-jury duty in morning | |||
Overnight Group 19:30 - 23:59 Junior Overnight | 2g 1a Rebecca 7)898 5245 13g 4a Cindy 7) 483 8854 11g 6a Stacy 8) 331 5719 8g 3a Stella 8) 540 3504 5g 2a Yvonne 361 549 6856 CANCEL 8g 2a Sassy 619 402 3391 | ||
Oct 6 | Sat | no Barbara | |
Lockwood/Mills | |||
GFM 8:00 - 12:00 GOM Juniors | |||
GJM 13:00 - 14:30 Pack 200 McGeachy | 16k, 7a 8) 287 1616 Brian | ||
GMM 14:30 - 16:00 Troop 380 Jeffreys | 20k from Leander Charles 214 926 3371 | ||
GFM 16:00 - 18:00 Lakehill Prep | from Plano Jeremy 214-326-8325 40 HS, 4a | ||
Oct 7 | Sun | no Barbara | |
Oct 8 | Mon | no Barbara | |
Columbus Day | |||
Oct 9 | Tue | time cards | |
No Josh |
Display: |
| Navigation Bar: |
| ||||||||||||
This Calendar: |
| System Options: |
| ||||||||||||